Town News

Print
Press Enter to show all options, press Tab go to next option

Kayak Lottery Winners Announced

Post Date:03/08/2018 10:25 AM
            

  2018-19 Kayak Lottery Winners

All spaces for the 2018-19 Season have been assigned. 

 Please contact r.johnson@beaufortnc.org with questions.

  Susan Durant

              Tonya Castor

              Malia Bagdy

              James Bonavito

              Jocelyn Romano

              Kent Brondel

              Rieppe Hendrick

              Howard Paul

              Belinda Hutson

              Alan Woodard

              John LoPiccolo

              Michael Lovoy

              Tina Thomas

              Ronald Davia

              Angie Pittman

              Susan Smith

              Hayden Willis

              John Nelson

              Richard Crocker

              Jamison Ipock

              William Ipock

              Josh Landt

              Bill Morris

              Charles Jackson

              Samantha Huff

              Susan Schmidt

              Dan Boney

              Ronald Hux

              Elizabeth Cooper

              Pam Boney

              Dana Macomber

              Jim Elliot            

              Cindy Cash

              David Spence

              Dennis Bradshaw

              Michael Dailey

              Anne Doubleday

              Richard Tracy Estes

              John Sewell

              Stan Lamb

              Mary Ann Fitzgerald

              Kathy Williams

              John Kramer

              Carol Elliott

              Anne Bradshaw

              Tracy Mancini

              Hardy Bobbitt

              Robert Rose

              Lisa Wickliffe

              Luke Gruber

              Barbara Jewett

              Claudia Emerson

              George Wanner

              Elizabeth DeVan

              Ben DeVan

              Steven Piner

              Weymouth Tillet

              Cynthia Carter

              Tony Nettles

              Ralph Merrill

              Nicola Laak

              Bill Snyder

              Virginia Jeffries

 

WAITING LIST                  

                                          

1                           Betsy Bertram

2                           Tim Everhart

3                           Amy Wilson

4                           Dustin Louis

5                           Billy Kane           

6                           George Patterson

7                           Karen Gillikin

8                           Mary Ann Estes

9                           Janice Cheek

10                        David Gerhart

11                        Leigh Harrison

12                        Elizabeth Cartier

13                        Sarah Taylor

14                        David Cartier

15                        Dianna Williams

16                        Mary Kramer

17                        Renee Yost

18                        Logan Louis

19                        Carol Feehan

20                        Cindy Henry

Return to full list >>